Original: $152.87
-65%$152.87
$53.50The Story
Perfect for work or play, CHELSEA by Ziera are ballet flats with a difference. The removable Comfort Plus footbed supports your arch, acting like a mild orthotic so you can combine chic style with casual comfort with ease.
- Material Patent Leather
- Heel Height CM 1
- Width Extra Wide
- Footbed Comfort Plus
- Fit Notes Extra Fit Width Forefoot Insert Included To Adjust Fit
- Womens Leather Ballet Flats
- Removable comfort Plus Footbed
- Arch Support
- Flat Sole
- SKU:19MS1051

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

- Material Patent Leather
- Heel Height CM 1
- Width Extra Wide
- Footbed Comfort Plus
- Womens Leather Ballet Flats
- Removable comfort Plus Footbed
- Arch Support
- Flat Sole
- SKU:19MS1051